PT3 Examination

 

TERM 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 20 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Kannada exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Kannada exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Kannada exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Kannada exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Kannada exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Kannada exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 19 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 16 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) English exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Science exam is scheduled on 13 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 11 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 9 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) English exam is scheduled on 5 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 3 Mar 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Feb 2020
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:30 PM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Hindi exam is scheduled on 3 Feb 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Hindi exam is scheduled on 3 Feb 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Kannada exam is scheduled on 1 Feb 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Kannada exam is scheduled on 1 Feb 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 31 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 31 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 30 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 30 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) English exam is scheduled on 28 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) English exam is scheduled on 28 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Science exam is scheduled on 27 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Science exam is scheduled on 27 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 25 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 4

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 25 Jan 2020
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Kannada exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Kannada exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Science exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) English exam is scheduled on 14 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Science exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Science exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Hindi exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Kannada exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Kannada exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Hindi exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) English exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 13 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Hindi exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) English exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) English exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Science exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) English exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Science exam is scheduled on 12 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) English exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Hindi exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 PM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) English exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) English exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 11 Dec 2019
TIME: 02:00 PM - 02:00 PM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) English exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Kannada exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Science exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Science exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) English exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Science exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Social Science exam is scheduled on 10 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Hindi exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Hindi exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Kannada exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Science exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 3

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Computer P exam is scheduled on 7 Dec 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM

TERM 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 01:15 PM - 01:15 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:15 AM - 12:00 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 01:45 PM - 01:45 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON,PEACOCK) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 01:45 PM - 01:45 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 7 Oct 2019
TIME: 01:45 PM - 01:45 PM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Science exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) English exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) English exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Kannada exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Hindi exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Science exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) English exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

PT - 3

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 5 Oct 2019
TIME: 11:45 AM - 11:45 AM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Kannada exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Hindi exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Kannada exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Science exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) English exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Social Science exam is scheduled on 4 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Science exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Kannada exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Science exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) English exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) English exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 3 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 PM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) English exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Hindi exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:15 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) English exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Science exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Hindi exam is scheduled on 1 Oct 2019
TIME: 05:45 PM - 05:45 PM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Kannada exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Kannada exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) English exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Science exam is scheduled on 30 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 PM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Hindi exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) English exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Science exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Hindi exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Science exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

TERM 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Science exam is scheduled on 27 Sep 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) English exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Hindi exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Hindi exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) English exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) English exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Computer P exam is scheduled on 31 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Kannada exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Hindi exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Kannada exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) English exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) English exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Science exam is scheduled on 30 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) English exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) English exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Kannada exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Science exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 29 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Science exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Kannada exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Science exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Kannada exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Science exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Science exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) English exam is scheduled on 28 Aug 2019
TIME: 12:00 PM - 12:00 PM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Hindi exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Science exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Hindi exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Hindi exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Kannada exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 27 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) English exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Science exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) English exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Science exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Science exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Social Science exam is scheduled on 26 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 2

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 24 Aug 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) English exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Science exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Kannada exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Hindi exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) English exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) English exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Computer P exam is scheduled on 13 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) English exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Hindi exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Science exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Science exam is scheduled on 12 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Hindi exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Kannada exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Hindi exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Science exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) English exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Social Science exam is scheduled on 11 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Hindi exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Science exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) English exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Kannada exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Hindi exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Kannada/Sanskrit exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Science exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) English exam is scheduled on 10 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Kannada exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Kannada exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Hindi exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Science exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) English exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Kannada/Hindi exam is scheduled on 9 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Kannada exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 PM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) English exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Science exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) English exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Social Studies exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Science exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

NINETH(KRISHNA,BRAHMAPUTRA) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

TENTH(NILGIRI,ARAVALI) Mathematics exam is scheduled on 8 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIRST(APPLE,ORANGE,MANGO) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SECOND(STRAWBERRY,BLACKBERRY,BLUEBERRY) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

THIRD(Lilly,LOTUS,LAVENDER) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FOURTH(DAISY,DHALIA,DAFFODIL) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

FIFTH(SWAN,SPARROW,SKYLARK) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SIXTH(PARROT,PIGEON) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

SEVENTH(GANGA,YAMUNA,HEMAVATHI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM

PT - 1

EIGHTH(KAVERI,GODAVARI) Computer Science exam is scheduled on 6 Jul 2019
TIME: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM